• Lifetime Membre à vie

  • Leslie Battle

    Toronto, ON

  • Mary T. Cardamone

    Oakville, ON

  • Maureen Chan

    Vancouver, BC

  • Norm Cholak

    Edmonton, AB

  • Yves de Niverville

    Orleans, ON

  • Paul Delaney

    Toronto, ON

  • Jacques Doucet

    Gatineau, QC

  • Jacinthe Dubé

    Sherbrooke, QC

  • Morley Forsyth

    Toronto, ON

  • Evelyn Froese

    Vancouver, BC

  • Serge Gabriel

    Westmount, QC

  • Jeff Greenberg

    Ottawa, ON

  • Marjorie Grime

    Orangeville, ON

  • Todd Guergis

    Barrie, ON

  • Suzanne Havard Grisé

    Saint-Bruno, QC

  • Heather Heaps

    Toronto, ON

  • Robert Johnston

    Barrie, ON

  • Mary Ann Keary

    Brockville, ON

  • Doreen Kirkwood

    Brossard, QC

  • Philip LeMay

    Gatineau, QC

  • Glen MacAngus

    Winnipeg, MB

  • Don McKay

    Sherwood Park, AB

  • Paula Mitchell

    Brampton, ON

  • Mary Montgomery

    Toronto, ON

  • Tod Niblock

    Winnipeg, MB

  • Yoki Nichol

    Calgary, AB

  • Isaac Phillips

    Hamilton, ON

  • Barbara Polson

    Toronto, ON

  • Michael Regan

    Mississauga, ON

  • Karen P. Scott

    Ottawa, ON

  • Lauretta Stewart

    Toronto, ON

  • Frances Wedlake

    Oakville, ON

  • James Wright

    Manotick, ON







  • Designates Désignés

  • Loewith Greenberg

    Toronto, ON

    Designate/Lauréate désignée

  • Dione Irwin & Associates

    Airdrie, AB

    Designate/Lauréate désignée

  • Équipe Tardif

    Montreal, QC

    Designate/Lauréate désignée







  • Top 1% Club 1%

  • 174

    Jason Wheeldon

    Cranbrook, BC

  • 173

    George Niblock & Gillian Cockcroft

    Oakville, ON

  • 172

    Steven Green

    Toronto, ON

  • 171

    Ross Hughes

    Orangeville, ON

  • 170

    Doug Haayer Advantage Team

    Princeton, BC

  • 169

    Lyle Larson

    Courtenay, BC

  • 168

    Rebecca Permack

    Coquitlam, BC

  • 167

    JoAnne Gludish

    Toronto, ON

    New Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 166

    Ben Gauer

    Surrey, BC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 165

    Tammi Dimock

    Sooke, BC

  • 164

    Team Tedford

    Maple Ridge, BC

  • 163

    Adil Dinani

    Coquitlam, BC

  • 162

    Anthony Barone

    Richmond Hill, ON

  • 161

    Murray-Locane & Associates

    Ancaster, ON

  • 161

    Silvana Bezina

    Georgetown, ON

  • 160

    Jim Doty

    Toronto, ON

  • 159

    Sheila Barry

    Oakville, ON

  • 159

    Renato Viele

    Vaughan, ON

  • 158

    Lilit Hakobayan

    Richmond Hill, ON

  • 157

    Susan Gucci

    Toronto, ON

  • 156

    Joseph Brazeau

    Milton, ON

    New Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 155

    Bill Parnaby

    Bolton, ON

  • 154

    Rosemary Ferroni

    Stoney Creek, ON

  • 153

    Eleanor Wrigley Team

    Langley, BC

  • 152

    Jean Dunn

    Sidney, BC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 151

    Mullin Group

    Orangeville, ON

  • 150

    Jamie Edwards

    Courtenay, BC

  • 149

    Linda Vadala

    Guelph, ON

  • 148

    Royal LePage Raymond Tsim Inc.

    Brossard, QC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 147

    Rina Trepanier

    Fonthill, ON

  • 146

    Joan M. Smith

    Kanata, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 145

    The Heddle Group

    Stoney Creek, ON

  • 144

    Clayton Oldford

    Winchester, ON

  • 143

    The Hollett Group

    St. John's, NL

  • 142

    The Kennedy Sisters Team

    Oakville, ON

  • 141

    Stephen Grant

    Campbell River, BC

  • 140

    Thul Miles

    Mississauga, ON

  • 139

    Signature Sold Team

    Wasaga Beach, ON

  • 138

    McCarthy Shymkiw & Associates

    Maple Ridge, BC

  • 137

    The Robert Porteous Team

    Flesherton, ON

  • 136

    Jeff Golding

    Coquitlam, BC

  • 135

    Sébastien Parent

    St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC

  • 134

    Rob Kelly

    Mississauga, ON

  • 133

    The Grime Team

    Orangeville, ON

  • 132

    Christine Simpson

    Toronto, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 131

    Cindy Gering

    Coquitlam, BC

  • 130

    Bashar Hadi

    Mississauga, ON

  • 129

    Sylvia Smith Team

    Calgary, AB

  • 128

    Lifestyles North

    Thornbury, ON

  • 127

    Mourad Hanna

    Mississauga, ON

  • 126

    Equipe Marc Bonefant

    Quebec (Sainte-Foy-Sillery), QC

  • 125

    Mike Scrannage

    Kingston, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 124

    J.C. Realty Team

    Regina, SK

  • 123

    Fernande Sirois

    Gatineau, QC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 122

    Miles Zhang

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 121

    Dimitrios Kalogeropoulos

    Nepean, ON

  • 120

    Joe Cartaginese

    Vaughan, ON

  • 119

    Andrews Group

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 118

    Team Broady

    Beaconsfield, QC

  • 117

    The Axfords

    Port Moody, BC

  • 116

    Your Key Real Estate Team

    Richmond Hill, ON

  • 115

    Jennifer Stewart

    Ottawa, ON

  • 114

    McHardy Team

    Toronto, ON

  • 113

    Howard Goldman

    Toronto, ON

  • 112

    2 Man Advantage

    Maple Ridge, BC

  • 111

    Team Trottier

    Moncton, NB

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 110

    Jonathan Doucet

    Gatineau, QC

  • 109

    Kerry Millican

    Ottawa, ON

  • 108

    Carolyn Davis Stewart

    Halifax, NS

  • 107

    Katie Redekopp

    St. Catharines, ON

  • 106

    Shawn Zigelstein

    Richmond Hill, ON

  • 105

    Cheryl Bejcar

    Victoria, BC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 104

    Brian Lamb & Associates

    Coquitlam, BC

  • 103

    Kevin Lapp Real Estate Team

    Sylvan Lake, AB

  • 102

    Dario Mattei

    Toronto, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 101

    James Roy

    Toronto, ON

  • 100

    Betty D'Oliveira

    Georgetown, ON

  • 99

    Stan Bernardo

    Mississauga, ON

  • 98

    Lorraine O'Quinn

    Trenton, ON

  • 97

    The Burton Team

    Lakefield, ON

  • 96

    Manon Sénéchal

    Westmount, QC

  • 95

    Roman Grocholsky

    Welland, ON

  • 94

    Caroline Baile

    Aurora, ON

  • 93

    Brierley Group

    Burlington, ON

  • 92

    Nicklen Roy Marketing Group

    Qualicum Beach, BC

  • 91

    Béatrice Baudinet

    Westmount, QC

  • 90

    Nutan Brown

    Toronto, ON

  • 89

    Stuart Bell

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 88

    Ravi Munday

    Surrey, BC

  • 87

    Chris Pennycook

    Winnipeg, MB

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 86

    Patrick O'Donnell

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 85

    Zuo Xing Ye

    St-Laurent, QC

  • 84

    John Gerber

    Toronto, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 83

    Eugenio Sturino

    Vaughan, ON

  • 82

    John Hripko

    Calgary, AB

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 81

    George Grdic

    Mississauga, ON

  • 80

    The Just Shout Wilma Team

    Oakville, ON

  • 79

    Foad Deljou

    Richmond Hill, ON

  • 78

    Jessica Wright

    Manotick, ON

  • 77

    Jackie Peifer

    Oakville, ON

    New Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 76

    Grace Lin Huang

    Richmond Hill, ON

  • 75

    Michael Wilcox

    Vancouver, BC

  • 74

    The Today Team

    Coquitlam, BC

  • 73

    Joe Rea

    Vaughan, ON

  • 72

    Rob Marland

    Ottawa, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 71

    Christine Hauschild

    Ottawa, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 70

    The Chamberlain Group

    Calgary, AB

  • 69

    John McKenzie

    Sechelt, BC

  • 68

    Luigi Aiello

    Ottawa, ON

  • 67

    Thompson & Crocker Real Estate Group

    Penticton, BC

  • 66

    Lance E. Phillips

    North Vancouver, BC

  • 65

    David Dunn

    Halifax, NS

  • 64

    David Weir

    Trenton, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 63

    The Chris Keleher Team

    Collingwood, ON

  • 62

    The Charlton Advantage Team

    Milton, ON

  • 61

    Karen Kenyon

    Parksville, BC

  • 60

    Concept Realty Group

    Red Deer, AB

  • 59

    Clinton Miller

    Parksville, BC

  • 58

    Mark Jontz

    Kelowna, BC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 57

    Blair Mackey and Peter McCormick

    Oakville, ON

  • 56

    Patrick Morris

    Ottawa, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 55

    Steven Friendly

    Mississauga, ON

  • 54

    L'Équipe Bérubé

    Sherbrooke, QC

    New Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 53

    Kate Vanderburgh

    Oakville, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 52

    Jeff Ham

    Mississauga, ON

  • 51

    The Brown & Keyes Team

    Oakville, ON

  • 50

    Andrea Morrison

    Toronto, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 49

    Tom Hassan

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 48

    Rob Ohs

    Qualicum Beach, BC

  • 47

    The Feenstra and Raham Team

    Oakville, ON

  • 46

    Elli Davis

    Toronto, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 45

    John Jennings

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 44

    The Clarke Team

    Port Carling, ON

  • 43

    Danny & Claudio Team

    Maple Ridge, BC

  • 42

    Charles Sezlik

    Ottawa, ON

  • 41

    Karen Millar

    Toronto, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 40

    Sandy Smallbone

    Oakville, ON

  • 39

    Anthony Fata

    Richmond Hill, ON

    New Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 38

    Jila Rezai

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 37

    Pobojewski Real Estate Team

    Mississauga, ON

  • 36

    Schiavone Diamond Team

    Oakville, ON

  • 35

    Kelly McKelvie

    Calgary, AB

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 34

    Brynelsen O'Reilly Group

    Sechelt, BC

  • 33

    Leigh Sugar

    Newmarket, ON

  • 32

    Équipe Lefrançois

    Mont-Royal, QC

  • 31

    Amy Assaad

    Westmount, QC

  • 30

    The Amy Flowers Team

    Milton, ON

  • 29

    Barbara Beers

    Burlington, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 28

    The Mazza Team

    Stoney Creek, ON

  • 27

    Canadian Farm Realty

    Steinbach, MB

  • 26

    Jackie Jiang

    Mississauga, ON

  • 25

    Theodore Babiak

    Toronto, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 24

    Brent Roberts

    Surrey, BC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 23

    Michael O'Sullivan

    Burlington, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 22

    Tracey Bosch

    Langley, BC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 21

    Paul Nusca

    Toronto, ON

    New Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 20

    Susan Forrest

    Parksville, BC

  • 19

    Amir Ghaffari

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 18

    Kirby Cox

    Calgary, AB

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 17

    Brock Smeaton

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 16

    The Home Experts Team

    Regina, SK

  • 15

    Leo Ronse

    Langley, BC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 14

    Klein Group

    Vancouver, BC

  • 13

    The Mills Team

    Toronto, ON

  • 12

    Rina DiRisio

    Oakville, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 11

    The Real Estate Centre Team

    Toronto, ON







  • Top 10 Club des 10

  • 10

    Matthew Regan

    Mississauga, ON

  • 9

    Marie-Yvonne Paint

    Westmount, QC

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 8

    Jason Soprovich

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 7

    Amir Hamzehali

    West Vancouver, BC

  • 6

    Cathy Rocca

    Burlington, ON

    New Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 5

    Cailey Heaps Estrin

    Toronto, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 4

    Dan Cooper

    Oakville, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 3

    Loretta Phinney

    Mississauga, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie

  • 2

    Daryl King

    Richmond Hill, ON

    Lifetime/Membre à Vie







  • Number 1 Numéro 1

  • 1

    The Faris Team

    Barrie, ON

  • Announcing the National Chairman's Club Retreat
    Annonce: retraite annuelle du Club des Élites

    in Los Cabos, Baja
    California Sur, Mexico

    Congratulations on achieving
    Chairman's Club status!!!

    Los Cabos, Baja
    California Sur, Mexique

    Félicitations pour votre statut de membre du Club national des élites.

    Don't miss this opportunity to celebrate your success with your colleagues at the Hilton Los Cabos Beach & Golf Resort. We look forward to seeing you there in February. For more information go to www.royallepageevents.ca

    Ne manquez pas cette occasion de célébrer votre succès avec vos collègues à l'hôtel Hilton Los Cabos Beach & Golf Resort. Nous espérons vous voir aux festivités au mois de février prochain. Pour plus d'information, visitez www.royallepageevents.ca